Fall Lionfish Derby 2018
Fri
Nov 09
-
Nov 12
Fall Lionfish Derby 2018
Multiple Locations
6:00 AM
Sunset Sail with True Bermuda Charters
Thu
Sep 20
-
Nov 15
Sunset Sail with True Bermuda Charters
Azalea
6:00 PM
Women’s Entrepreneurship Day Conference
Fri
Nov 16
Women’s Entrepreneurship Day Conference
Rosewood Tuckers Point
8:30 AM
Movie Lounge: Limited Menu Package
Fri
Nov 16
Movie Lounge: Limited Menu Package
Queen Elizabeth Park
5:30 PM
4th Annual Luxury Shopping Night
Fri
Nov 16
4th Annual Luxury Shopping Night
Goslings Wine Cellar
5:30 PM
Bermuda vs El Salvador - Concacaf Nations League Qualifier
Fri
Nov 16
Bermuda vs El Salvador - Concacaf Nations League Qualifier
National Sports Centre
6:00 PM
TROIKA Bermuda presents FYE: Young Choreographers' Showcase
Sat
Nov 17
TROIKA Bermuda presents FYE: Young Choreographers' Showcase
Earl Cameron Theatre, City Hall
8:00 PM
The Thirty-Fourth Annual Premier's Concert
Sat
Nov 17
The Thirty-Fourth Annual Premier's Concert
Ruth Seaton James Auditorium
7:00 PM
Sun
Nov 18
"She Did That." Film and Discussion featuring Renae Bluitt
Tradewinds Auditorium at Bermuda Underwater Exploration Institute
4:00 PM
Redemption Family Fight Night
Fri
Nov 23
Redemption Family Fight Night
Poinciana Ballroom
6:00 PM
4th Annual Dr. Neil Burnie Foundation Fundraiser
Fri
Nov 23
4th Annual Dr. Neil Burnie Foundation Fundraiser
Docksiders Bar
8:00 PM
Redemption
Sat
Nov 24
Redemption
Poinciana Ballroom
7:00 PM
Redemption - Prize Giving & After Party
Sat
Nov 24
Redemption - Prize Giving & After Party
Pier 6 - Upper Level
10:00 PM
Designed for Impact Women's Conference 2018
Fri
Nov 30
Designed for Impact Women's Conference 2018
Fairmont Southampton Resort & Spa
9:00 AM
Young Original Unstoppable (YOU)
Sun
Dec 02
Young Original Unstoppable (YOU)
Fairmont Southampton Resort & Spa
8:15 AM
Joy to the World 2018
Fri
Dec 14
-
Dec 15
Joy to the World 2018
St. John's Church
7:30 PM
The Nutcracker Holiday Spectacular 2018
Fri
Dec 14
-
Dec 15
The Nutcracker Holiday Spectacular 2018
Ruth Seaton James Auditorium
7:00 PM
Cirque du Nutcracker Holiday Show
Sat
Dec 15
Cirque du Nutcracker Holiday Show
The Berkeley Institute - Cafetorium
3:00 PM
SYZYGY Festival
Sat
Dec 29
-
Dec 30
SYZYGY Festival
The Shed
6:00 PM
G&S presents ‘The Met: Live in HD’ operas (on film) 2018-19
Sat
Jan 12
G&S presents ‘The Met: Live in HD’ operas (on film) 2018-19
Tradewinds Auditorium at Bermuda Underwater Exploration Institute
5:00 PM
The Manhattan Transfer
Sat
Jan 19
The Manhattan Transfer
Mid Ocean Amphitheatre, Fairmont Southampton
8:00 PM
Paul Taylor 2 Dance Company
Mon
Jan 21
-
Jan 22
Paul Taylor 2 Dance Company
Earl Cameron Theatre, City Hall
7:30 PM
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Fri
Jan 25
-
Jan 26
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Earl Cameron Theatre, City Hall
7:30 PM
Nina Simone - Four Women
Tue
Jan 29
-
Jan 31
Nina Simone - Four Women
St Paul's AME Church, Hamilton
7:30 PM
The Amazing Bubble Man
Sat
Feb 02
-
Feb 03
The Amazing Bubble Man
Earl Cameron Theatre, City Hall
6:30 PM
2nd Annual On Stage Competition
Wed
Feb 06
2nd Annual On Stage Competition
Earl Cameron Theatre, City Hall
7:30 PM
Mary Bridget Davies: A Tribute To Janis Joplin
Fri
Feb 08
-
Feb 09
Mary Bridget Davies: A Tribute To Janis Joplin
Earl Cameron Theatre, City Hall
7:30 PM
Chaka Khan
Sat
Feb 16
Chaka Khan
Poinciana Room, Fairmont Southampton
8:00 PM
Rebecca Faulkenberry: Well Behaved Women Rarely Make it on Broadway
Mon
Feb 18
-
Feb 19
Rebecca Faulkenberry: Well Behaved Women Rarely Make it on Broadway
Earl Cameron Theatre, City Hall
7:30 PM
Heather Nova in “A Celebration of Women Songwriters - Past, Present and Future”
Fri
Feb 22
-
Feb 23
Heather Nova in “A Celebration of Women Songwriters - Past, Present and Future”
Earl Cameron Theatre, City Hall
7:30 PM
The Queen's Six
Mon
Feb 25
-
Feb 26
The Queen's Six
Earl Cameron Theatre, City Hall
7:30 PM
Broadway's Next H!t Musical
Fri
Mar 01
-
Mar 02
Broadway's Next H!t Musical
Mid Ocean Amphitheatre, Fairmont Southampton
7:30 PM
Frisson Ensemble Presents: Selections from Mozart to Bernstein & Women Composers Throughout History
Tue
Mar 05
-
Mar 06
Frisson Ensemble Presents: Selections from Mozart to Bernstein & Women Composers Throughout History
Earl Cameron Theatre, City Hall
7:30 PM
Kathryn Kates as MARIA CALLAS in Terrence McNally's MASTER CLASS
Fri
Mar 08
-
Mar 09
Kathryn Kates as MARIA CALLAS in Terrence McNally's MASTER CLASS
Earl Cameron Theatre, City Hall
7:30 PM
Mini Rugby Registration 2018/2019
Sun
Sep 23
-
Mar 10
Mini Rugby Registration 2018/2019
Police Club
10:30 AM
2019 Bermuda 7's
Fri
Mar 15
-
Mar 16
2019 Bermuda 7's
National Sports Centre - North Field
12:00 AM
BRFU Senior Player Registration 2018/19
Sat
Sep 08
-
May 25
BRFU Senior Player Registration 2018/19
National Sports Centre
12:00 PM
BRFU Patron Registration 2018/19 Season
Sat
Sep 01
-
May 31
BRFU Patron Registration 2018/19 Season
Premier Tickets Bermuda Services
6:00 PM
Join us for Haunted History - a walking tour like no other in the beautiful Town of St. George's, Bermuda.
Haunted History 2018
Thu
Jan 18
-
Oct 18
Haunted History 2018
Long Story Short - Water Street
7:00 PM

Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×